Skip to main content

Previous Governors for Academic Year 2017/18

Mr Pat Healy  - Parent governor.  Term of office 01/09/2014 to 31/08/2018.  No relevant business or pecuniary interests.

Mr David Barnham - Parent governor.  Appointed 18/10/2016, resigned 21/11/2018.  No relevant business or pecuniary interests.